Ascenso Femenino 2024
Season performance
Total
Teams | Overall (Average) | Home (Average) | Away (Average) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Games | Total | Scored | Missed | Games | Total | Scored | Missed | Games | Total | Scored | Missed | |
Unión La Calera (F) | 4 | 3 | 1.75 | 1.25 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
Unión San Felipe (F) | 3 | 5 | 0.67 | 4.33 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 4 |
San Luis de Quillota (F) | 3 | 6.33 | 0.33 | 6 | 2 | 7.5 | 0 | 7.5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
Deportes Limache (F) | 4 | 3.75 | 2.5 | 1.25 | 2 | 4 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2 |
Arturo Fernández Vial (F) | 5 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 2 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 3 | 2.67 | 1.33 | 1.33 |
Huachipato (F) | 5 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 1 | 3 | 3.33 | 3.33 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
Deportes La Serena (F) | 4 | 3.5 | 2.75 | 0.75 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.33 | 3.33 | 1 |
San Marcos de Arica (F) | 4 | 3.25 | 1 | 2.25 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2.33 | 1 | 1.33 |
Ñublense (F) | 5 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.33 | 0.67 | 2.67 |
Rangers de Talca (F) | 5 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3 | 1.67 | 1 | 0.67 | 2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2 |
Deportes Temuco (F) | 5 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 2 | 3 | 2.67 | 1 | 1.67 | 2 | 2.5 | 0 | 2.5 |
Curicó Unido (F) | 5 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Magallanes (F) | 3 | 5.67 | 5 | 0.67 | 2 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Deportes Santa Cruz (F) | 3 | 6.67 | 0 | 6.67 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Barnechea (F) | 3 | 6 | 1.67 | 4.33 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 4 |
O´Higgins (F) | 4 | 5.25 | 4.5 | 0.75 | 2 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Deportes Copiapo (F) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Deportes Recoleta (F) | 3 | 7.33 | 3.67 | 3.67 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1.5 | 5.5 |
Santiago Wanderers (F) | 4 | 5.75 | 5.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8.5 | 0.5 |
Cobreloa (F) | 3 | 3.33 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Over / Under 2.5
Teams | Overall (Average) | Home (Average) | Away (Average) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Games | O 2.5 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 (%) | U 2.5 (%) | Games | O 2.5 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 (%) | U 2.5 (%) | Games | O 2.5 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 (%) | U 2.5 (%) | |
Unión La Calera (F) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
Unión San Felipe (F) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
San Luis de Quillota (F) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Deportes Limache (F) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Arturo Fernández Vial (F) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 | 33.33 |
Huachipato (F) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Deportes La Serena (F) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
San Marcos de Arica (F) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.33 | 66.67 |
Ñublense (F) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Rangers de Talca (F) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 60 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.33 | 66.67 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
Deportes Temuco (F) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 40 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 | 33.33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
Curicó Unido (F) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 | 33.33 |
Magallanes (F) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 | 33.33 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100 |
Deportes Santa Cruz (F) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Barnechea (F) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
O´Higgins (F) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Deportes Copiapo (F) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 | 33.33 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Deportes Recoleta (F) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Santiago Wanderers (F) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Cobreloa (F) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
Standings
Ascenso Femenino - Zona Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes La Serena (F) | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 26:21 | 31 |
2
|
Cobreloa (F) | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 28:27 | 25 |
3
|
San Marcos de Arica (F) | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27:26 | 21 |
4
|
Deportes Copiapo (F) | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22:29 | 17 |
Ascenso Femenino - Zona Centro Norte 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santiago Wanderers (F) | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 76:6 | 48 |
2
|
Deportes Limache (F) | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 28:17 | 26 |
3
|
Unión La Calera (F) | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:19 | 21 |
4
|
Unión San Felipe (F) | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 18:43 | 19 |
5
|
San Luis de Quillota (F) | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 10:70 | 2 |
Ascenso Femenino - Zona Centro Sur 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
O´Higgins (F) | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 62:11 | 38 |
2
|
Magallanes (F) | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 68:7 | 35 |
3
|
Deportes Recoleta (F) | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 58:25 | 29 |
4
|
Barnechea (F) | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 21:66 | 12 |
5
|
Deportes Santa Cruz (F) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4:104 | 0 |
Ascenso Femenino - Zona Sur 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Huachipato (F) | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 46:15 | 47 |
2
|
Arturo Fernández Vial (F) | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 41:16 | 33 |
3
|
Rangers de Talca (F) | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 26:28 | 27 |
4
|
Ñublense (F) | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 20:38 | 19 |
5
|
Deportes Temuco (F) | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 21:34 | 18 |
6
|
Curicó Unido (F) | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 24:47 | 17 |
Events
Ascenso Femenino | |||
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-18 | Unión La Calera (F) - Unión San Felipe (F) | 3 - 1 | |
2024-08-18 | San Luis de Quillota (F) - Deportes Limache (F) | 0 - 3 | |
2024-08-18 | Arturo Fernández Vial (F) - Huachipato (F) | 4 - 5 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-17 | Deportes La Serena (F) - San Marcos de Arica (F) | 1 - 0 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-17 | Ñublense (F) - Rangers de Talca (F) | 2 - 1 | |
2024-08-17 | Deportes Temuco (F) - Curicó Unido (F) | 1 - 0 | |
2024-08-16 | Magallanes (F) - Deportes Santa Cruz (F) | 8 - 0 | |
2024-08-16 | Barnechea (F) - O´Higgins (F) | 0 - 5 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-11 | Deportes Copiapo (F) - Deportes La Serena (F) | 1 - 3 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-11 | Deportes Santa Cruz (F) - Barnechea (F) | 0 - 5 | |
2024-08-11 | Curicó Unido (F) - Arturo Fernández Vial (F) | 2 - 1 | |
2024-08-11 | Rangers de Talca (F) - Deportes Temuco (F) | 1 - 0 | |
2024-08-11 | O´Higgins (F) - Deportes Recoleta (F) | 6 - 1 | |
2024-08-11 | Huachipato (F) - Ñublense (F) | 3 - 0 | |
2024-08-11 | Unión San Felipe (F) - Santiago Wanderers (F) | 1 - 5 |
Ascenso Femenino
Chile Amateur, championship Ascenso Femenino: standings, schedule of upcoming matches, video of key events of the championship.
The current season runs from 1st March 2024 to 26th October 2024.
Season 2024: The first place in the championship standings Ascenso Femenino takes the team Deportes La Serena (F) (31 points).